Vejlefjordløbet

Vejlefjordløbet er veloverstået og nedfor er resultaterne for drengene og pigerne i 7.-10. klasse der løb 7,8 km.


Drenge 7.-10. klasse

1 33.16 Alexander 9a
2 33.18 Kevin 9ef
3 35.37 Isak 8b
4 38.09 Alexander S 10g
5 38.40 Alexander R 10g
6 39.15 Mike 8ef
7 40.55 Daniel 7a
8 41.45 Anders 8b
9 41.46 Roman 7a
10 43.33 Thamer 10g
11 43.38 Jonas 8b
12 44.17 Nicolai 7a
13 48.14 Victor 9b
14 48.14 Mark 9b
15 48.50 Long 7a
16 50.34 Denis 8b
17 50.50 Frederik N 8a
18 51.54 Dennis 10g
19 51.58 Mark 10g
20 52.06 Mathias 7b
21 52.08 Gustav 7a
22 54.30 Frederik H 8a
23 54.38 Nicklas 8a
24 58.01 Mads R 8a
25 58.01 Jonas 7b
26 58.02 Jacob 7b
27 58.51 John 7a
28 59.21 Malte 8a
29 59.22 Adrian 8b
30 1.02.40 Innocent 1x
31 1.04.57 Thais 10g
32 1.07.38 Karl 10g
33 1.08.25 Pacifique 8ef
34 1.08.25 Marcus 9ef
35 1.11.34 Jonas 10g
36 1.16.41 Oliver 8ef
37 1.19.57 Mads H 8b
38 1.19.58 Søren 9b
39 1.20.10 Tobias 8ef
40 1.20.19 Magni 8ef


Piger 7.-10. klasse

1 44.38 Laura Schytte 7.a
2 44.38 stinna 7.
3 45.24 Mette 9.a
4 49.50 Christine 7.a
5 51.17 Maja 10.
6 53.53 providence 9.
7 54.17 Sarah 10.
8 54.23 Milena 9.
9 54.30 Katja 8.
10 54.51 Laura  9.
11 55.00 caroline 7.a
12 56.09 Caroline 8EF
13 56.10 Mia 9EF
14 56.43 Celia 7.b
15 56.43 Sarah 7.b
16 56.43 Carla 7.b
17 1.00.40 Mia 7.a
18 1.05.06 Anne 9.a
19 1.05.50 Louise 7.b
20 1.05.51 Lea 7.b
21 1.06.37 Mathilde 9.a
22 1.06.56 anastasia 7.b
23 1.06.56 Shambave 7.a
24 1.06.56 Sofie 7.b
25 1.06.56 Lærke 7.b
26 1.06.56 Line 7.b
27 1.07.39 Simone 9EF
28 1.08.24 Lotte Clara 7.b
29 1.10.46 maria 8.a
30 1.10.46 rebekka 8.b
31 1.16.37 mathilde 8EF
32 1.16.37 Melanie 8EF
33 1.21.04 Charlotte 9.a
34   Emilie 9.a
35   Amanda 9.b
36 1.21.28 Anne Kirstine 9.a
37 1.22.34 Matine 7.a
38 1.22.34 Rebekka 7.a
39 1.24.96 malou + Sarah J 9a
40 1.24.10 Josefine 9.a
41 1.24.10 Emma J 9.a
42 1.25.25 ida 9EF
43 1.25.25 Jasmin 9EF
44 1.25.25 malene G10
45 1.25.25 Kirstine 9.b
46 1.25.25 Laila G10
47 1.25.25 Rebekka G10
48 1.26.30 Victoria 8.
49   Ida 8.a
50   Rosa 8EF
51   Kristine J 8EF
52   Line 8.b
53   Rebekka 8.b
54   Olivia 8.a
55   Sharon Rose 8EF
56   Mathilde 8EF
57   Michala 8. b
58   Christina 8.a
59   trine 8.a
60   Malin G10
61   Emma  G10
62   Julie Hviid 9EF
63   Line G10
64   Agnethe G10
65   Kristine  G10